Journal of History Culture and Art Research

 

 



Cilt 9, Sayı 3 (2020): Journal of History Culture and Art Research 9(3)

İçindekiler

Makaleler

Olena Yevhenivna Rebrova, Olga Mykolaivna Oleksiuk, Nataliia Orestivna Batiuk, Hanna Oleksandrivna Rebrova
1-16
Tatyana Verkina, Maria Bondarenko, Anna Sagalova, Kira Timofeyeva
17-28
Cüneyt Özata
29-42
Yasemin Aydoğan, Arzu Özyürek
43-54
Anna Syzko, Tetiana Sushchynska, Natalya Anastasova, Olha Donchenko, Anna Dubovenko
55-71
Alla Dmitrievna Nikolaeva, Venera Petrovna Marfusalova, Aya Petrovna Bugaeva, Sofia Nikolaevna Shadrina
72-82
Alexander Emmanuilovich Eremejev, Elena Alekseevna Akelkina, Eleonora Ivanovna Kopteva, Gennadiy Viktorovich Kosyakov
83-93
Anna Mytsyk, Mykhailo Pryshliak
94-105
Olga Khyzhna, Karina Shafranska
106-114
Nataliya Ovcharenko, Oleksandra Samoilenko, Olena Moskva, Olha Chebotarenko
115-126
Olha Yeremenko, Iryna Chystiakova, Larysa Biriukova, Maryna Petrenko
127-138
Oleksandr Yakovlev, Veronika Levko
139-146
Tetiana Kablova, Victor Teteria
147-154
Nataliia Кymivna Kravchenko, Tetiana Vasylivna Davydova, Marianna Gennadiivna Goltsova
155-167
Liudmyla Harmash, Natalia Khalanska, Svitlana Melnyk, Olena Nevelska-Hordieieva, Iryna Razumenko
168-177
Irina N. Chudnovskaya, Maria E. Lipatova
178-186
Mykola Vaskiv, Olha Bykova
187-196
Nataliya Panasenko, Hana Pravdová, Dmitry Kryachkov
197-208
Olha Lihus
209-216
Bogdan Levyk, Olena Aleksandrova, Svitlana Khrypko, Ganna Iatsenko
217-225
Ivanna Vasylivna Devdiuk, Svitlana I. Nisevych
226-234
Olha Khamedova, Olena Rosinska, Oksana Zhuravska, Katerina Balabanova
235-245
Olha Kharlan, Iryna Shkola, Bohdana Saliuk, Maryna Bohdanova, Yuliia Melnikova
246-256
Iryna Ivanova, Marianna Chernyavska, Olesia Pupina
257-266
Nataliia Maksymenko, Iryna Bei, Liliana Khimchuk, Yaroslav Vovchok
267-276
Roman Vasko, Alla Korolyova, Zinaida Pakholok, Igor Korolyov
277-287
Lyudmila Afanasieva, Iryna Bukrieieva, Lyudmila Glyns'ka, Natalia Ivanivna Hlebova, Mykhailo Semikin
288-296
Alla Sokolova
297-306
Olga Mykhailova
307-316
Mubarak Altwaiji, Mona Telha
317-324
Oksana Victorivna Borysovych, Tetyana Andriivna Chaiuk, Kateryna Sergiivna Karpova
325-340
Mohammad Abdul-Hadi Saleh Al-Jazi
341-349
Mustafa Kerem Kobul, İrem Naz Saraçoğlu
350-365
Kelime Erdal, Gultekin Erdal
366-373
Olga Lytvynenko, Liudmyla Zlatova, Vіacheslav Zasenko, Lesya Prokhorenko, Vitalii Lunov
374-385
Meltem Yurtcu, Erol Koçoğlu
386-399
Şevki Kıralp
400-414
Sergey Viktorovich Kononov, Artem Vadimovich Zhukov
415-422