Journal of History Culture and Art Research

JHCAR supports SACH 2017: International Conference on Social Sustainability in Arts, Culture and Humanities to be held in Istanbul, Turkey, November 18-19, 2017


Cilt 6, Sayı 3 (2017): Tarih Kültür ve Sanat Araştırmaları Dergisi 6 (3)

İçindekiler

Makaleler

Selman Yılmaz
1-31
Ebru Demircioğlu, İsmail H. Demircioğlu
32-48
Erkan Sülün
49-64
Ramazan Cansoy
65-87
Banu Özcan, Aşkın Kiraz
88-106
Ayten Özsavaş Akçay, Hiba Alotman
107-121
Zahra Jafarzadeh, Mina Sadri
122-137
Maryam Ebrahimi, Mokhtar Ebrahimi
138-152
Yassaman Emami, Mostafa Goudarzi
153-165
Ali Güneş
166-178
Ayça B. Ülker Erkan
179-194
Seiyed Abdullah Esfahani, Seyyede Masoome Hosseini
195-207
Mohammad Reza Rezaeian Koochi, Mojtaba Sahragard, Ghadir Najafzadeh Shavaki
208-221
Shohreh Shahriari, Reza Shirzadi
222-244
Javad Haghgoo, Zahed Ghaffari Hashjin, Mohammad Aghaei
245-263
Sara Azma, Roxana Katanchi
264-281
Pegah Payedar Ardakani, Abdolhamid Ghanbaran, Ali Sharghi
282-296
Majid Ziaee, Ahmad Nadalian, Mohsen Marasy
297-317
Zeki Tekin, Enes Göksal
PDF
318-336
Selma Turhan Sarıköse
PDF
337-357
Hür Mahmut Yücer
PDF
358-436
İsmail Yalçın
PDF
437-472
Yusuf İnel, Adem Sezer
PDF
473-491
Mustafa Yeniasır, Burak Gökbulut
PDF
492-504
Pelin Agocuk, İzlem Kanlı, Fevzi Kasap
PDF
505-523
Ayhan Dolunay, Gökçe Keçeci
PDF
524-559
Ayhan Dolunay, Gökçe Keçeci, Fevzi Kasap
PDF
560-591
Adem Sağır, Hülya Demirağ
PDF
592-629
Ülker Köşk, Ahmet Gürbüz
PDF
630-649
Cansu Tosun, Hikmet Yazıcı, Fatma Altun
PDF
650-668
Ahmet Canan Karakaş
PDF
669-681
Hakan Yalap
PDF
682-695
Beyza Onur, Burcu Ceylan Duggan
PDF
696-712
Çağla Beyaz, Özge Mercan, Gaye Anıl, Hilmi Okutan
PDF
713-738
Ali Efdal Özkul, Mete Özsezer
PDF
739-756
Durmuş Gür, Yaşar Serkal Yıldırım
PDF
757-780
Fatma Kenevir
PDF
781-802

Workshoplar & Lisansüstü Çalışmalar

Umut Osmanlı
PDF
803-817
Sevde Kaya
PDF
818-830
Fereshteh Dianat
831-847
Maryam Bagheri, Abbasali Tayefi Nasrabadi, Atefeh Dehghan Touran Poshti
848-863
Ali Latifi, Shiva Jalalpoor
864-878
Samaneh Forughian, Masoud Taheri Shahr Aiini
879-893
Azadeh Mahmoudi Kohneh Rood Posht, Khosro Daneshjoo, Seyed Majid Mofidi Shemirani
894-918
Ali Fath Ghobadpour Jahan Abad, Hossein Moftakhari, Badrosadat Alizadeh Moghadam, Alireza Jalali
919-936
Maryam Alvankar Golpayegan
937-949
Mohammad Amiri, Khadije Davari
950-965
Ashraf Sadat Mousavi Lar, Azadeh Moradi
966-984
Behnam Pedram, Mahdi Hosseini, Gholam Reza Rahmani
985-998
Ali Rahmanpour Zanjani
999-1016
Simin Amirian, Ghulam Sarwar Yousof
1017-1029
Zohre AliJabbari
1030-1042
Majid Reza Khazaei Vafa, Abolghasem Amirahmadi, Ali Eshghi Sardehi
1043-1053
Mansoor Haidari
1054-1065
Hosniyeh Nejatzadeh Eidgahi, Ali Eshghi Sardehi, Abolghasem Amirahmadi
1066-1076
Fatemeh Moradi, G. Hossein Naseri
1077-1088
Ziba Batvandi, Forough Zare
1089-1103
Niki Amiri
1104-1117
Hoda Ghanbarpour, Mohammad Hassan Ataee Kachoee, Mahtab Nezafat
1118-1138
Seyed Abbas Azmodeh
1139-1144
Nooshin Emami, Naser Hamidi
1145-1157
Ghasem Yaghubinezhad Kalesara, Parvindokht Mashoor
1158-1175
Siyamak Alizadeh, Foroogh Jabari
1176-1189
Vasilij A. Zajcev, Tat'yana M. Penskaya, Viktor I. Podgornyj, Evgeniya I. Shabalina, Vasily J. Potapov
1190-1198
Seyyed Abdullah Esfahani, Seyyede Masoome Hosseini
1199-1207
Seyed Kasra Mirpadyab, Zahra Fatahi Darbid, Atefeh Khalili Ardali, Amin Malek Poor
1208-1232
Seyed Kasra Mirpadyab, Atefeh Khalili Ardali, Shakiba Bostan, Najmeh Zamani
1233-1252
Shayesteh Khaleghi, Rezvan Homaei
1253-1265
A. Khorshidian
1266-1287
Mahin Shamsayi
1288-1298
AbdolRahman Maleki Afzal, Heirsh SoltanPanah
1299-1314
Qasem Khanjani
1315-1326
Reza Morad Sahraee, Elham Khayatan
1327-1344
Farhad Falahatkhah, Azizeh Najafi
1345-1364
Arzu Dilaveroğlu
PDF
1365-1380
Alireza Soofi, Shahram Yoosefifar, Saleh Aminpoor, Jamal Khosrawi
1381-1391
Mozhdeh Jaafaripour, Ebrahim Amid, Farokh Iranmanesh
1392-1406
Javad Askari Chavardi, Ali Bigdeli, Alireza Alisoufi, Heydar Jahanbakhsh
1407-1420
Osman Radzhabov, Zoya Lobacheva, Zarema Bagliyeva, Zarema Bigayeva, Uzumei Magomedova, Afisat Mirimova, Madinat Mammayev
1421-1429
Galina S. Belyaeva, Yulia A. Komnatnaya, Sanka Mohammed, Elena V. Safronova, Valeriy N. Samsonov
1430-1440
Igor V. Boichuk, Irina О. Eschenko, Elena А. Kamyshanchenko, Elena N. Taranova, Yuliana Y. Genkin
1441-1450
Gennadij A. Borisov, Elena V. Safronova, Vladimir V. Sinenko, Evgenij E. Tonkov, Vladislav Yu. Turanin
1451-1458
Natalia N. Kopytina, Oxana W. Kuzmina, Yulia E. Lomonosova, Tatiana E. Soboleva, Tatiana M. Pristinskaya
1459-1467
Mariya V. Korotitskaya, Elena I. Radchenko, Anna A. Cherkashina, Svetlana M. Narozhnyaya, Ekaterina V. Khovanova
1468-1479
Irina A. Maidanskaya, Andrey V. Kuznetsov, Sergey V. Reznik, Viktor P. Rimsky, Elena A. Mariasova
1480-1489
Olga N. Prokhorova, Igor V. Chekulai, Jerôme Baghana, Irina A. Kuprieva, Andrey P. Peresypkin
1490-1498
Elena V. Pupynina, Vladimir S. Pugach, Stanislava B. Smirnova, Vladislav A. Kuchmistyy, Yulia N. Yatsenko
1499-1507
Galina M. Shipitsina, Vera K. Kharchenko, Elena A. Ogneva, Ella M. Levina, Ekaterina M. Yakimova
1508-1516
Olga А. Volkova, Alla N. Ostavnaya, Oksana V. Besschetnova, Olga V. Kovalchuk, Sergei B. Bystriantsev
1517-1526
Viktor M. Zaharov, Ivan I. Gulyaev, Maksim V. Selyukov, Natalya P. Shalygina, Irina A. Slashcheva
1527-1537
Natalia A. Zhukova, Yevgeniy E. Tonkov, Igor M. Komarov, Inna A. Yaroshchuk, Natalia A. Kosolapova
1538-1545
Marina V. Markhgeym, Aleksej N. Nifanov, Alevtina E. Novikova, Oleg N. Poluhin, Evgeniy E. Tonkov
1546-1554
Boris A. Tkhorikov, Olga A. Lomovceva, Olga A. Gerasimenko, Mariia N. Dakhova, Nikolay I. Dolinsky, Elena N. Parfenova
1555-1566